|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUDETY MTB
CHALLENGE 2018 - START LIST FOR PROLOGUE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIB |
NAME |
CAT |
TEAM |
COUNTRY |
DIST. |
START TIME |
700 |
ARCHICIŃSKI PAWEŁ |
SOLO M2 |
CHLORKI.PL |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:00:00 |
701 |
BERTOWSKI
MIROSŁAW |
SOLO M4 |
PATNET TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:00:30 |
702 |
BLAU ALEXANDER |
SOLO M2 |
BALLISTIC
UNICORNS |
GERMANY |
MEGA |
14:01:00 |
703 |
BRUCKMUELLER
DETLEF |
SOLO M4 |
HTL WN |
AUSTRIA |
MEGA |
14:01:30 |
704 |
BUDAKOVA IRINA |
SOLO W1 |
AMAZONKI BIKE
TEAM |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
MEGA |
14:02:00 |
705 |
BUGGE SEBASTIAAN |
SOLO M2 |
TEAM 4H |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
14:02:30 |
706 |
BUGGE BENJAMIN |
SOLO M2 |
TEAM 4H |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
14:03:00 |
707 |
CHODNIKIEWICZ
JAROSŁAW |
SOLO M2 |
|
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:03:30 |
708 |
FORD AMY |
SOLO W2 |
|
UNITED KINGDOM |
MEGA |
14:04:00 |
709 |
GAWERSKI LESZEK |
SOLO M3 |
TRUCHTEM O
BRZASKU OLSZTYN |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:04:30 |
710 |
GOGOLEWSKA
MAŁGORZATA |
SOLO W2 |
GOGOL MTB TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:05:00 |
138 |
GOGOLEWSKA MARTA |
SOLO W1 |
MERX TEAM
WĄGROWIEC |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:05:30 |
712 |
GRZEGORCZUK
TOMASZ |
SOLO M3 |
PATNET TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:06:00 |
713 |
HOFMAN MARC |
SOLO M3 |
VELORAPTORS |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
14:06:30 |
714 |
JAHN OLAV |
SOLO M2 |
BALLISTIC
UNICORNS |
GERMANY |
MEGA |
14:07:00 |
715 |
JANOWSKA EWA |
SOLO W2 |
WAWA BIKE TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:07:30 |
716 |
JAROSZ ALBERT |
SOLO M3 |
|
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:08:00 |
717 |
JENSEN MAJA
REBECCA |
SOLO W1 |
AMUR.DK |
DENMARK |
MEGA |
14:08:30 |
718 |
KARACHOV
KOSTIANTYN |
SOLO M2 |
VELOVUYKI |
UKRAINE |
MEGA |
14:09:00 |
719 |
KOŁODZIK GRZEGORZ |
SOLO M1 |
KLIF MTB
TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:09:30 |
720 |
KULEJ MICHAŁ |
SOLO M2 |
DRAEXLMAIER MTB
TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:10:00 |
721 |
KULLING MONIKA |
SOLO W1 |
KLIF MTB TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:10:30 |
722 |
LITAWIŃSKI KUBA |
SOLO M1 |
72D OSHEE |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:11:00 |
723 |
MAĆKOWIAK
WOJCIECH |
SOLO M2 |
' -
' |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:11:30 |
724 |
MAŁYSZ MICHAŁ |
SOLO M2 |
GO SPORT AK-SPED
TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:12:00 |
725 |
NIEWIECZERZAL
PIOTR |
SOLO M2 |
CK SÄVAST |
SWEDEN |
MEGA |
14:12:30 |
726 |
NIEWIECZERZAL EWA |
SOLO W1 |
CK SÄVAST |
SWEDEN |
MEGA |
14:13:00 |
727 |
PLOETZENEDER EGON |
CAT ERR. |
HTL WN |
AUSTRIA |
MEGA |
14:13:30 |
728 |
RAJCZYK RADEK |
SOLO M3 |
PATNET TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:14:00 |
729 |
SMYK DOMINIKA |
SOLO W1 |
GOGOL MTB TEAM
WĄGROWIEC |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:14:30 |
730 |
STOLP WOYTEK |
SOLO M3 |
TEAM MTB CHOJNICE |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:15:00 |
731 |
SUCHOMSKI MARCIN |
SOLO M2 |
|
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:15:30 |
732 |
SUFIN JACEK |
SOLO M4 |
GOMOLA TRANS
AIRCO |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:16:00 |
733 |
SZEKELY PASCAL |
SOLO M2 |
FREERIDERSBE |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
14:16:30 |
734 |
SZMYT DOROTA |
SOLO W2 |
GOGOL MTB TEAM
WĄGROWIEC |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:17:00 |
735 |
TIFFERT
DARIUSZ |
SOLO M3 |
GOMOLA TRANS
AIRCO |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:17:30 |
736 |
VEITCH NEIL |
SOLO M4 |
GLENORMISTON |
UNITED KINGDOM |
MEGA |
14:18:00 |
737 |
WADDINGTON
ANNE |
SOLO W2 |
SOLO |
UNITED KINGDOM |
MEGA |
14:18:30 |
738 |
WILLIAMS SEAN |
SOLO M3 |
LIVE LIFE ALWAYS |
SOUTH AFRICA |
MEGA |
14:19:00 |
739 |
WOUTERS TOM |
SOLO M3 |
TEAM 4H |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
14:19:30 |
740 |
WÓJCIK PIOTR |
SOLO M1 |
SGR SPECIALIZED |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:20:00 |
741 |
ZUBRZYCKI MAREK |
SOLO M4 |
GOGOL MTB TEAM
WĄGROWIEC |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:20:30 |
800(1) |
VAN ROSSOM SAM |
MIX |
TEAM EPICC |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
14:21:00 |
800(2) |
BEKKERS ESTHER |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
801(1) |
KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAW |
MIX |
KIBOLSKI KS |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:21:30 |
801(2) |
KACZMAREK
MAŁGORZATA |
POLAND |
MEGA |
802(1) |
GEREK SŁAWOMIR |
MAN |
XBOX BIKE TAEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
14:22:00 |
802(2) |
WITKOWSKI ŁUKASZ |
POLAND |
MEGA |
803(1) |
MOORE NINA |
MIX |
JANDN |
GERMANY |
MEGA |
14:22:30 |
803(2) |
MOORE JOSHUA |
UNITED STATES |
MEGA |
1 |
AAGAARD ERIK |
SOLO M1 |
TEAM RASK CYKLER |
DENMARK |
CLASSIC |
14:23:00 |
2 |
ANDREEV NIKOLAI |
SOLO M1 |
TRISPORT-WAY |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
14:23:30 |
3 |
ANISIMOV ANDREY |
SOLO M3 |
VELOGEARANCE |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
14:24:00 |
4 |
BACKMAN SANDRA |
SOLO W1 |
SINGLETRACK
SISTERS RACE TEAM |
SWEDEN |
CLASSIC |
14:24:30 |
5 |
BERCKMANS KRIS |
SOLO M2 |
MTB TEAM LANGDORP |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:25:00 |
6 |
BIL CHRISTIAN |
SOLO M3 |
WACKY RACERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:25:30 |
7 |
MICHAL PETR |
SOLO M1 |
TEPELNA CERPADLA
IVT |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
CLASSIC |
14:26:00 |
8 |
BRANDS JEROEN |
SOLO M2 |
MTBARNHEM |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
14:26:30 |
9 |
CALEBOUT STEFAN |
SOLO M3 |
WACKY RACERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:27:00 |
10 |
CANO UBEDA XAVI |
SOLO M4 |
MATADEPERA BTT |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:27:30 |
11 |
CHRISTOPH BERND |
SOLO M3 |
GELÄNDEFAHRRAD
AACHEN |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
14:28:00 |
12 |
CHUMAK KLIMENTIY |
SOLO M2 |
TRISPORT-WAY |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
14:28:30 |
13 |
COLLELL ROVIRA
JORDI |
SOLO M3 |
TONA BIKES |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:29:00 |
14 |
COMPTA JORDI |
SOLO M4 |
OLOT CC |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:29:30 |
15 |
CORRAL ANDER |
SOLO M1 |
ORBEA |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:30:00 |
16 |
CROWLEY PAUL |
SOLO M3 |
MULLINGAR LSW |
IRELAND |
CLASSIC |
14:30:30 |
17 |
CUBINA
VICTOR |
SOLO M3 |
VIC ETB |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:31:00 |
18 |
CULEBRAS SERGI |
SOLO M2 |
THE CLYCLERY |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:31:30 |
19 |
DAVY GEERINCK |
SOLO M1 |
WTC 53.13 |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:32:00 |
20 |
DE NEEF ULRICH |
SOLO M3 |
DZM |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:32:30 |
21 |
DIERICKX STEVEN |
SOLO M3 |
WACKY RACERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:33:00 |
22 |
DINSBERGS TOMS |
SOLO M1 |
HAWAII EXPRESS
SCOTT |
LATVIA |
CLASSIC |
14:33:30 |
23 |
DUŁAWA DAWID |
SOLO M2 |
ELASTOTECH BOHEMA
MTB TEAM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:34:00 |
24 |
DUŁAWA ROBERT |
SOLO M2 |
ELASTOTECH BOHEMA
MTB TEAM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:34:30 |
25 |
EWONUS MATT |
SOLO M3 |
BOOMBABY |
CANADA |
CLASSIC |
14:35:00 |
26 |
EWOUT VANDORPE |
SOLO M1 |
BEACHBIKERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:35:30 |
27 |
FABRE DANIEL |
SOLO M3 |
XTREMBIKE TIME |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:36:00 |
28 |
FÆRGE
KRISTIAN |
SOLO M4 |
UHREHOEJE MTB |
DENMARK |
CLASSIC |
14:36:30 |
29 |
COLLINS GARY |
SOLO M3 |
TEAM BIG COG |
IRELAND |
CLASSIC |
14:37:00 |
30 |
FRANCAS BOIX
SANTI |
SOLO M3 |
BH CONCEPT
BCN-BICIEQUIP |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:37:30 |
31 |
FREIXA MARCELÓ
JOAN |
SOLO M2 |
TANDEM SPORTS
ALTITUD BIKES |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:38:00 |
32 |
GAPIŃSKI
SEBASTIAN |
SOLO M3 |
BYDZIA POWER BIKE
TEAM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:38:30 |
33 |
GARCIA SAEZ RAUL |
SOLO M2 |
ART BIKE |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:39:00 |
34 |
GIRALDO STEVE |
SOLO M2 |
WACKY RACERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:39:30 |
35 |
GŁĄB WOJCIECH |
SOLO M3 |
CHLORKI.PL |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:40:00 |
36 |
BADURA JACEK |
SOLO M3 |
GOMOLA TRANS
AIRCO |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:40:30 |
37 |
GOETYNCK KOLLIN |
SOLO M3 |
WACKY RACERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:41:00 |
38 |
GONZALEZ JUAN
CARLOS |
SOLO M3 |
JGBIKES |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:41:30 |
39 |
IWAŃSKI
BARTŁOMIEJ |
SOLO M2 |
ZWIFT TEAMPL |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:42:00 |
40 |
GOSSERIES MAXIM |
SOLO M1 |
BEACHBIKERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:42:30 |
41 |
GOUWELEEUW ARNO |
SOLO M3 |
MANIVELO
WIELERSPORT |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
14:43:00 |
42 |
GRAFMÜLLER
FLORIAN |
SOLO M1 |
WORLD OF MTB /
WIRFUERYANNIC E.V |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
14:43:30 |
43 |
GREEVEN KEVIN |
SOLO M1 |
G&G
TUINWERKEN |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:44:00 |
44 |
GROSS AREK |
SOLO M3 |
MTB TEAM GŁUSZYCA |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
14:44:30 |
45 |
HAZELTON KEITH |
SOLO M3 |
OLD AS FUK |
CANADA |
CLASSIC |
14:45:00 |
46 |
HEYMANS GUIDO |
SOLO M4 |
MTB HA8 |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:45:30 |
47 |
HODR ANTONIN |
SOLO M2 |
GHOST PRO BIKE
TRUTNOV |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
CLASSIC |
14:46:00 |
48 |
ISAEV YURY |
SOLO M4 |
AEON SCOTT TEAM |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
14:46:30 |
49 |
JACKOWSKI
ANDRZEJ |
SOLO M4 |
CELLFAST MTB TEAM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:47:00 |
50 |
JAKUBEK
ALEKSANDRA |
SOLO W2 |
VO2MAX MTB TEAM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:47:30 |
51 |
LOREK BOGUSŁAW |
SOLO M4 |
|
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:48:00 |
52 |
JASKOLSKI MARIUSZ |
SOLO M2 |
... |
UNITED KINGDOM |
CLASSIC |
14:48:30 |
53 |
JENS FRANK |
SOLO M3 |
INTERNETSTORES
CYCLING CLUB |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
14:49:00 |
54 |
JIMÉNEZ ALBERTO |
SOLO M3 |
|
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:49:30 |
55 |
JIMÉNEZ ANTONIO |
SOLO M3 |
|
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
14:50:00 |
56 |
JURKOWSKI MICHAŁ |
SOLO M2 |
|
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:50:30 |
57 |
KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ |
SOLO M2 |
REXONA MEN |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:51:00 |
58 |
KASZUBIAK PIOTR
PYRA |
SOLO M2 |
POZNAŃ |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:51:30 |
59 |
KLAOS HUGO |
SOLO M3 |
SAUNAPUNKT |
ESTONIA |
CLASSIC |
14:52:00 |
60 |
KLERKX JEROEN |
SOLO M3 |
MTB-ARNHEM |
SWITZERLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:52:30 |
61 |
KOCON MACIEJ |
SOLO M2 |
POLSKI KLUB MTB |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:53:00 |
62 |
KONIJN RENÉ |
SOLO M3 |
STAMMES
RECRUITMENT |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
14:53:30 |
63 |
KOROLEV
ALEXANDER |
SOLO M2 |
MTBTULA |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
14:54:00 |
64 |
SOKOŁOWSKI
ARKADIUSZ |
SOLO M3 |
TRUCHTEM O
BRZASKU OLSZTYN |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:54:30 |
65 |
KRZESZOWSKI
SEBASTIAN |
SOLO M2 |
GOOD RIDE |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:55:00 |
66 |
KVASNIČKA ALEŠ |
SOLO M3 |
DERFL KOLA |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
CLASSIC |
14:55:30 |
67 |
LABUTIS GEDIMINAS |
SOLO M2 |
DVIRATAI |
LITHUANIA |
CLASSIC |
14:56:00 |
68 |
LAPAJNE ALEXANDER |
SOLO M3 |
CKX |
SWEDEN |
CLASSIC |
14:56:30 |
69 |
LEBAILLY SIMON |
SOLO M2 |
|
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:57:00 |
70 |
LEDER MARTIN |
SOLO M2 |
RACETEAM RADLECK |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
14:57:30 |
71 |
LEMLOCH KUIDO |
SOLO M3 |
NINER.EE |
ESTONIA |
CLASSIC |
14:58:00 |
72 |
LENZ MICHAŁ |
SOLO M2 |
GOOD RIDE |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
14:58:30 |
73 |
LEVECKE
MILAN |
SOLO M1 |
BEACHBIKERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
14:59:00 |
74 |
LOONEY SONYA |
SOLO W1 |
FREAKSHOW SCOTT |
CANADA |
CLASSIC |
14:59:30 |
75 |
MACHURA MARIUSZ |
SOLO M3 |
MTB TEAM GŁUSZYCA |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:00:00 |
76 |
MADSEN
NICOLAI |
SOLO M3 |
GS.STRONZO |
DENMARK |
CLASSIC |
15:00:30 |
77 |
MAJKOWSKI DANIEL |
SOLO M2 |
FTI RACING TEAM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:01:00 |
78 |
MAKII ARTEM |
SOLO M3 |
PNPPK PERM |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:01:30 |
79 |
MALDONADO GABRIEL |
SOLO M3 |
BUFF LEGEND TEAM |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:02:00 |
80 |
MALFLIET BOB |
SOLO M3 |
WTC53X13 |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:02:30 |
81 |
MATHYS FLIP |
SOLO M2 |
DZM |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:03:00 |
83 |
MEDICI LUCA |
SOLO M2 |
SAN MARINO RACE
TEAM |
ITALY |
CLASSIC |
15:03:30 |
84 |
MELTSOV MARTIN |
SOLO M2 |
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI |
ESTONIA |
CLASSIC |
15:04:00 |
85 |
MERTENS WARD |
SOLO M2 |
BIKEAHOLIC MTBHA8 |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:04:30 |
86 |
MERTENS JORIS |
SOLO M2 |
BIKEAHOLIC TEAM |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:05:00 |
87 |
MOSKALENKO ALEXEI |
SOLO M3 |
ЛИДЕР
КИНГИСЕПП |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:05:30 |
88 |
MOSKALENKO IVAN |
SOLO M1 |
HOLMSKIE VOROTA |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:06:00 |
89 |
MUELLER AXEL |
SOLO M3 |
TV HOCHDORF |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
15:06:30 |
90 |
NIJS LUC |
SOLO M4 |
MTB TEAM LANGDORP |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:07:00 |
91 |
ONYŚKO ANDRZEJ |
SOLO M3 |
IMMOTION
SPECIALIZED ŚKODA GALL-ICM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:07:30 |
92 |
OPPERMANN
BJØRN |
SOLO M3 |
AMUR.DK |
DENMARK |
CLASSIC |
15:08:00 |
93 |
POLTER RAFAŁ |
SOLO M3 |
GOOD RIDE |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:08:30 |
94 |
POPPE DIRK |
SOLO M3 |
VELORAPTORS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:09:00 |
95 |
POTACZEK
MATEUSZ |
SOLO M2 |
GOMOLA TRANS
AIRCO |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:09:30 |
96 |
CHERNOV YURIY |
SOLO M1 |
|
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:10:00 |
97 |
PUJOLS GUILLEM |
SOLO M1 |
BTT TRIATLO
LLUÇANES-THE CYCLERY |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:10:30 |
98 |
RĄCZKIEWICZ
MACIEJ |
SOLO M2 |
KSPO DENTINEA 1A |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:11:00 |
99 |
RISTNA MIKK |
SOLO M3 |
IHAMARU ULL |
ESTONIA |
CLASSIC |
15:11:30 |
100 |
ROBERTS STEVE |
SOLO M4 |
OLD AS FUK |
CANADA |
CLASSIC |
15:12:00 |
101 |
ROLDAN UGARTE
IÑIGO |
SOLO M3 |
JG BIKES |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:12:30 |
102 |
ROMA JOSEP M |
CAT ERR. |
TONA BIKES |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:13:00 |
103 |
ROQUET SADURNI |
SOLO M3 |
SADURNI RACING |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:13:30 |
104 |
ROSSI FEDERICO |
SOLO M1 |
CINGOLANIBIKESHOP |
ITALY |
CLASSIC |
15:14:00 |
105 |
ROSTOVTSEVA
MARINA |
SOLO W1 |
CORTO |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:14:30 |
106 |
ROZPŁOCH ANDRZEJ |
SOLO M2 |
PTR DOJLIDY
BIAŁYSTOK |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:15:00 |
107 |
SAN MARTÍN MEDINA
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
SOLO M2 |
MAS BICI ATRIO
INMOBILIARIA |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:16:00 |
109 |
SELLIER FREDERIC |
SOLO M3 |
|
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
15:16:30 |
110 |
SENEPART ROMBOUT |
SOLO M2 |
WTC 53.13 |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:17:00 |
111 |
SHERSHNEVA
NATALIIA |
SOLO W1 |
PNPPK PERM |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:17:30 |
112 |
SHKURENKO
(GAGARIN Y.A.) YURI A |
SOLO M3 |
AEON SCOTT TEAM |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:18:00 |
113 |
SILD IVO |
CAT ERR. |
HAASLAVA MTB |
ESTONIA |
CLASSIC |
15:18:30 |
114 |
SMEDTS YANNICK |
SOLO M1 |
MTB BARLO |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:19:00 |
115 |
SMOTROVS
KONSTANTINS |
SOLO M2 |
EBIKEMACHINE |
LATVIA |
CLASSIC |
15:19:30 |
116 |
SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ |
SOLO M2 |
TEAM SOBKOWIAK |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:20:00 |
117 |
STERCKX KRISTOF |
SOLO M2 |
MTB HA8 |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:20:30 |
118 |
STRAZDIŅŠ
REGO |
SOLO M4 |
HAWAII EXPRESS
SCOTT |
LATVIA |
CLASSIC |
15:21:00 |
119 |
TALUMAA RAUL |
SOLO M3 |
CC ROTA MOBILIS |
ESTONIA |
CLASSIC |
15:21:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:22:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:22:30 |
122 |
TORRELLA CARDÚS
JORDI |
SOLO M4 |
ESCAPA |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:23:00 |
123 |
TORTADES PORTET
GERARD |
SOLO M3 |
TONA BIKES |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:23:30 |
124 |
KOZAK ARTUR |
SOLO M1 |
POLSKI KLUB MTB |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:24:00 |
125 |
VAN DE VELDE
GEERT |
SOLO M3 |
MTBHA8 |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:24:30 |
126 |
VAN DIJK RICK |
SOLO M3 |
BAARLO |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:25:00 |
127 |
VAN GORKUM JOOST |
SOLO M2 |
MB SPORTSWEAR |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:25:30 |
129 |
VAN HOOF PHILIPPE |
SOLO M4 |
WACKY RACERS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:26:00 |
130 |
VAN STAM
OLAF |
SOLO M2 |
MBC DE
NOORDBIKERS |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:26:30 |
131 |
VAN STEK JOHN |
SOLO M4 |
ULYSSES |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:27:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:27:30 |
133 |
JASZKOWSKI
NICOLAS |
SOLO M1 |
|
SWITZERLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:28:00 |
134 |
VILA MITJANS JAUME |
SOLO M4 |
MONBIKE MATARO |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:28:30 |
135 |
VISSERS TIM |
SOLO M2 |
FAT-TEAM |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:29:00 |
136 |
WARZYBOK MIROSŁAW |
SOLO M2 |
GOGOL MTB TEAM
WĄGROWIEC |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:29:30 |
137 |
WEGNER SÖNKE |
SOLO M2 |
WORLD OF MTB /
GIANT GERMANY |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
15:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30:30 |
139 |
WYTRWAŁ ANDRZEJ |
SOLO M3 |
GOMOLA TRANS
AIRCO |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:31:00 |
140 |
ZAKIEV OLEG |
SOLO M2 |
TRISPORT-WAY |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:31:30 |
141 |
ZARAŃSKI ARTUR |
SOLO M2 |
CELLFAST MTB TEAM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:32:00 |
142 |
ZWART PIM |
SOLO M2 |
|
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:32:30 |
400(1) |
BERTHELS SVEN |
MAN |
6 RUDY'S |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:33:00 |
400(2) |
FLORIS WILLEMS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
401(1) |
GORDIENKO IGOR |
MAN |
AEON SCOTT - LOYALTY POINT |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:33:30 |
401(2) |
DIANOV ANDREY |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
402(1) |
FIGOLS LLUIS |
MASTERS |
ALTITUD TÁNDEM SPORTS |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:34:00 |
402(2) |
ITÓ RIU JOSEP |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
403(1) |
COMA FELIU JESÚS |
MASTERS |
BIKE CATEXT |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:34:30 |
403(2) |
PLA RUBIO FELIPE |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
404(1) |
ALTENBERGER
FLORIAN |
MAN |
BIRNLÜCKE CONNECTION |
AUSTRIA |
CLASSIC |
15:35:00 |
404(2) |
STEIGER ANDREAS |
ITALY |
CLASSIC |
405(1) |
BLAKBORN LEO |
MASTERS |
BLAKBORN BROTHERS |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:35:30 |
405(2) |
BLAKBORN WILLEM |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
406(1) |
BUSTILLO CHEMARI |
MASTERS 100 |
BUFF LEGEND TEAM 1 |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:36:00 |
406(2) |
RODRIGUEZ JAVIER |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
407(1) |
URBANIAK MARCIN |
MAN |
CHŁOPAKI |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:36:30 |
407(2) |
CZERNIAK TOMASZ |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
408(1) |
PASQUALINI NADIA |
WOMAN |
CINGOLANI WOMAN TEAM |
ITALY |
CLASSIC |
15:37:00 |
408(2) |
STEFANELLI DANIELA |
ITALY |
CLASSIC |
409(1) |
MICHIELSENS SARA |
MIX |
CRANKBROTHERSRACINGTEAM |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:37:30 |
409(2) |
VERBEURGT PETER |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
410(1) |
SAVINOVA ELENA |
MIX |
CUTE COTE |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:38:00 |
410(2) |
NIKOTIN VALENTIN |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
411(1) |
RUDY TOMÁŠ |
MASTERS |
DERFL KOLA |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
CLASSIC |
15:38:30 |
411(2) |
BURDA STANISLAV |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
CLASSIC |
412(1) |
FLUECK VINCENT |
MIX |
DUPASQUIER SPORTS - EKIBIKE |
SWITZERLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:39:00 |
412(2) |
CORINNE OVERNEY |
SWITZERLAND |
CLASSIC |
413(1) |
FREMINEUR TERRY |
MIX |
ECHATLON |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:39:30 |
413(2) |
DE MEY REINOUT |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
414(1) |
JAKOVELS GINTS |
MAN |
EMPOWERED TO WIN |
LATVIA |
CLASSIC |
15:40:00 |
414(2) |
PRIŽEVOITS
JĀNIS |
LATVIA |
CLASSIC |
415(1) |
COTTIGNIES
VINCENT |
MASTERS |
HILAIRE XCM TEAM |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:40:30 |
415(2) |
NOPPE BAS |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
416(1) |
GABRYLEWICZ
KAZIMIERZ |
MASTERS 100 |
KUPROWER24.PL |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:41:00 |
416(2) |
ZAJĄC MAREK |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
417(1) |
LENEHAN RICHIE |
MASTERS |
LMF ENOKSEN |
IRELAND |
CLASSIC |
15:41:30 |
417(2) |
DUGGAN DAMIEN |
IRELAND |
CLASSIC |
418(1) |
POROŚ
DARIUSZ |
MAN |
MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA MTB TEAM |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:42:00 |
418(2) |
KLIMASZEWSKI
ŁUKASZ |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
419(1) |
MAZUREK MICHAŁ |
MASTERS |
MONOPOLLAND-WĄS SPORT |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:42:30 |
419(2) |
MATYASZEK MAREK |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
420(1) |
VAN DER VOSSEN
JEROEN |
MASTERS |
NOORDBIKERS |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:43:00 |
420(2) |
DEN ELZEN FERRY |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
421(1) |
BARAN MARCIN |
MASTERS |
OCYNKOWNIA ŚLĄSK SCHC TEAM CHRZANÓW |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:43:30 |
421(2) |
FIDYTEK TOMASZ |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
422(1) |
BALLENDAT TILL |
MASTERS |
STORM RACINGTEAM |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
15:44:00 |
422(2) |
LEHRER PETER |
AUSTRIA |
CLASSIC |
423(1) |
SCHAER LOTHAR |
MASTERS 100 |
SWIZZLY GRIZZLIES |
SWITZERLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:44:30 |
423(2) |
RUSSO DARIO |
SWITZERLAND |
CLASSIC |
424(1) |
TIEDEMANN
TÕNIS |
MASTERS |
SAUNAPUNKT.EE |
ESTONIA |
CLASSIC |
15:45:00 |
424(2) |
TALVIK HEIKI |
ESTONIA |
CLASSIC |
425(1) |
VITALI ALBERTO |
MASTERS |
TEAM CINGOLANI MASTER |
ITALY |
CLASSIC |
15:45:30 |
425(2) |
PACI PAOLO |
ITALY |
CLASSIC |
426(1) |
JANSSENS SVEN |
MAN |
TEAM WILIER-FORCE |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:46:00 |
426(2) |
VAN HEMELEN
PHILIP |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
427(1) |
AMHAOUCHE
MOHAMMED |
MAN |
TONA BIKES |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:46:30 |
427(2) |
VALLDAURA GUITART
ERIC |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
428(1) |
BINAR LUBOŠ |
MASTERS 100 |
TEAM HOBUK |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
CLASSIC |
15:47:00 |
428(2) |
VACEK OLDŘICH |
CZECH REPUBLIC |
CLASSIC |
429(1) |
PODOS
MATEUSZ |
MIX |
TTC MPEC TARNÓW |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:47:30 |
429(2) |
PODOS MONIKA |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
430(1) |
SZRAUCNER EDWARD |
MASTERS 100 |
WĘDZONE SIODEŁKA |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
15:48:00 |
430(2) |
BIEWALD ADAM |
GERMANY |
CLASSIC |
431(1) |
CLOOSTERMANS
MATHIAS |
MAN |
WILLIER FORCE |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
15:48:30 |
431(2) |
COOLS BRAM |
BELGIUM |
CLASSIC |
432(1) |
WNUK SŁAWOMIR |
MASTERS 100 |
TEAM ŁOSIE |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
15:49:00 |
432(2) |
WÓJCIK JACEK |
POLAND |
CLASSIC |
742 |
GOETHALS JEFFRY |
SOLO M2 |
BEACHBIKERS |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
15:49:30 |
743 |
SROCZYŃSKI
BARTŁOMIEJ |
SOLO M1 |
FIT RACING TEAM |
POLAND |
MEGA |
15:50:00 |
433(1) |
GRENAVTSEV IVAN |
MIX |
CORTO TEAM |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
15:50:30 |
433(2) |
GRENAVTSEV SEDA |
RUSSIAN
FEDERATION |
CLASSIC |
434(1) |
FORNELL PRAT
LLUIS |
MASTERS 100 |
BTT TRIATLO LLUÇANES |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:51:00 |
434(2) |
VILA CODINA
XAVIER |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
744 |
SIEBERT PIOTR |
SOLO M4 |
MERX TEAM
WĄGROWIEC |
POLAND |
MEGA |
15:51:30 |
82 |
MARTINEZ GARCIA
ALEJANDRO |
SOLO M2 |
BUFF LEGEND TEAM |
SPAIN |
CLASSIC |
15:52:00 |
745 |
WAUTERS BRIGIT |
SOLO W1 |
BEACHBIKERS |
BELGIUM |
MEGA |
15:52:30 |
746 |
MC SHANE DARRAGH |
SOLO W2 |
TEAM BIG COG |
IRELAND |
MEGA |
15:53:00 |
436(1) |
VERNHOUT NICOLE |
MIX |
PLEN POWER |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
15:53:30 |
436(2) |
SCHIJFF
JASPER |
NETHERLANDS |
CLASSIC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To date: |
21.07.2018 21:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|